.
Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bonilla Island, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bonilla Island, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bonilla Island, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,0356,236
BustAfghanistan 10,4486,492
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,2176,349
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,7356,050
FarahAfghanistan 10,3876,455
GardizAfghanistan 10,1406,301
GhazniAfghanistan 10,1646,316
HeratAfghanistan 10,1836,328
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,9756,198
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,0286,231
KabulAfghanistan 10,0396,238
KandaharAfghanistan 10,4306,482
KhostAfghanistan 10,1566,311
KunduzAfghanistan 9,8146,098
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,9606,190
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,8396,114
North SalangAfghanistan 9,9596,189
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,0856,267
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,8666,131
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,3086,405
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,5426,551
ShkoderAlbania 9,0095,598
TiranaAlbania 9,0975,653
VloreAlbania 9,1815,705
AdrarAlgeria 9,7866,081
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0505,624
AlgiersAlgeria 9,0485,622
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,2055,720
BatnaAlgeria 9,2615,755
BecharAlgeria 9,3375,802
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1175,665
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4755,888
BiskraAlgeria 9,3365,801
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0536,247
ChlefAlgeria 9,0225,607
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,2185,728
DjanetAlgeria 10,5546,558
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2525,749
El GoleaAlgeria 9,6495,996
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5075,908
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5035,905
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6696,009
In AmenasAlgeria 10,1716,321
In SalahAlgeria 9,9686,194
MilianaAlgeria 9,0505,624
OranAlgeria 9,0015,593
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,1756,323
SkikdaAlgeria 9,1675,697
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,5396,549
TebessaAlgeria 9,3615,817
TimimounAlgeria 9,6716,009
TindoufAlgeria 9,4325,861
TouggourtAlgeria 9,5255,919
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,4515,251
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,6907,264
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4065,223
HuamboAngola 14,6109,079
LuandaAngola 14,0948,758
LuenaAngola 14,6969,132
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,6679,114
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,2968,883
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,4698,991
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4648,988
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,7769,182
ByrdAntarctica 14,8639,236
DavisAntarctica 17,78011,049
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,2978,884
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2079,449
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,9927,452
AzulArgentina 12,1117,526
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,1687,561
BarilocheArgentina 11,9587,431
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,9907,451
CeresArgentina 11,3757,069
ChamicalArgentina 11,1886,952
ChepesArgentina 11,2626,998
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,5517,799
ConcordiaArgentina 11,7217,284
CórdobaArgentina 11,3857,075
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,3947,081
CorrientesArgentina 11,3317,041
EsquelArgentina 12,1267,535
EzeizaArgentina 12,0087,462
FormosaArgentina 11,2486,990
General PicoArgentina 11,8127,340
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,8417,358
JuninArgentina 11,8567,367
La PlataArgentina 12,0567,492
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,4536,495
La RiojaArgentina 11,0686,878
LaboulayeArgentina 11,6897,263
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,7627,931
Las LomitasArgentina 10,9776,821
Malarg EArgentina 11,5027,147
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,0797,506
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,3367,666
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,6227,222
MendozaArgentina 11,2927,017
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,2917,016
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,6497,239
NeuquenArgentina 11,8947,391
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,9397,419
OranArgentina 10,6226,601
ParanaArgentina 11,6297,226
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,6257,224
PehuajoArgentina 11,9237,409
PergaminoArgentina 11,8157,342
PigeArgentina 12,0557,491
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,4357,106
PosadasArgentina 11,4857,137
PresidenciaArgentina 11,1746,943
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,2346,981
Punta IndioArgentina 12,1257,535
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,5167,156
ReconquistaArgentina 11,4367,106
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,5507,177
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,0038,080
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7966,709
RosarioArgentina 11,7157,280
SaltaArgentina 10,7166,659
San AntonioArgentina 12,2087,586
San LuisArgentina 11,4547,118
San RafaelArgentina 11,4747,130
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8657,373
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,0526,868
SarmientoArgentina 12,4607,743
TrelewArgentina 12,4197,717
TucumanArgentina 10,9176,784
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3268,281
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,3957,081
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,2837,011
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,5477,176
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5845,956
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,4297,724
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1088,146
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4308,967
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,4657,746
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5377,790
AmberleyAustralia 11,6257,224
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,2407,606
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,5797,195
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7307,910
CairnsAustralia 11,0966,895
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,5037,769
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8898,631
CedunaAustralia 13,1788,189
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9077,399
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,7677,312
Cobar MoAustralia 12,3727,688
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,0006,836
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8407,357
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2618,240
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8477,362
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6747,254
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,8038,577
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,2737,626
East SaleAustralia 12,8607,992
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0768,747
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0758,746
EssendonAustralia 12,9578,051
ForrestAustralia 13,4298,345
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,6567,864
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1468,791
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,9368,038
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3957,703
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,2328,223
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,2468,231
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,5467,175
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8618,613
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,1438,167
LavertonAustralia 12,9768,063
LearmonthAustralia 13,6368,474
LongreachAustralia 11,7697,314
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,7697,313
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,6157,218
Low HeadAustralia 13,1258,156
Mackay MoAustralia 11,2566,995
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,6328,471
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1768,188
MeekatharraAustralia 13,7128,521
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,9558,051
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,9598,053
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,8327,974
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2018,203
Mount IsaAustralia 11,8337,353
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,9126,781
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4657,124
Nowra RanAustralia 12,3957,702
NuriootpaAustralia 13,0398,103
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5208,402
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6847,882
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3138,894
Port HedlandAustralia 13,1778,189
RichmondAustralia 12,2647,621
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,3807,071
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,2727,626
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,2627,620
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0887,512
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,0887,511
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,7646,689
TibooburraAustralia 12,4307,724
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,2436,986
WaggaAustralia 12,5917,824
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,8168,585
WilliamtownAustralia 12,1337,539
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,7776,697
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5998,450
WoomeraAustralia 12,9018,017
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1237,533
GrazAustria 8,3905,214
InnsbruckAustria 8,2505,126
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3965,217
LinzAustria 8,2285,113
SalzburgAustria 8,2415,121
ViennaAustria 8,2825,147
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,2855,149
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6175,976
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7916,084
GancaAzerbaijan 9,5395,927
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5455,931
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,5355,925
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,6054,105
LerwickUk 6,6064,105
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5085,908
QubaAzerbaijan 9,4665,882
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4815,892
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6656,006
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5485,933
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,4615,879
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6175,976
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7406,053
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,5485,933
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,4305,860
Horta, FaialAzores 7,3594,573
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5884,715
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,1414,437
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,3863,347
MuharraqBahrain 11,1456,925
ChittagongBangladesh 10,6476,616
DhakaBangladesh 10,5726,569
CharnocksBarbados 7,6004,723
BrestBelarus 8,0314,991
GomelBelarus 8,1165,043
GrodnoBelarus 7,8794,896
MinskBelarus 7,9034,911
MogilevBelarus 7,9354,931
VitebskBelarus 7,7964,845
BrusselsBelgium 7,6814,773
D’UccleBelgium 7,6814,773
OstendeBelgium 7,5924,718
Belize CityBelize 5,4033,357
BeninBenin 12,0457,485
BohiconBenin 11,9487,425
CotonouBenin 12,0457,485
KandiBenin 11,5987,207
NatitingouBenin 11,6037,210
ParakouBenin 11,7607,308
SaveBenin 11,8837,384
BermudaBermuda 5,6243,495
La PazBolivia 9,7836,079
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1886,331
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7955,465
FrancistownBotswana 15,9749,927
MaunBotswana 15,6819,744
TshaneBotswana 16,0149,951
AimoresBrazil 11,7097,276
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,2396,984
AltamiraBrazil 9,5345,925
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,5705,947
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8107,339
ApodiBrazil 10,7006,649
AracajuBrazil 11,2176,971
AracuaiBrazil 11,4147,093
AragarcasBrazil 10,6796,636
AraxaBrazil 11,3417,047
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,9936,831
BageBrazil 11,9477,424
BambuiBrazil 11,4397,108
BarbacenaBrazil 11,6907,264
BarbalhaBrazil 10,7496,680
BarcelosBrazil 8,6485,374
BarraBrazil 10,8306,730
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,1946,335
BarreirasBrazil 10,8066,715
BelémBrazil 9,6215,978
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,5647,186
BelterraBrazil 9,3055,782
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,5916,581
Bom JesusBrazil 11,9277,412
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,0086,840
BrasiliaBrazil 10,9416,799
BrevesBrazil 9,5105,909
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,8267,349
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9527,427
CabroboBrazil 10,8546,745
CaceresBrazil 10,3566,435
CaetiteBrazil 11,1296,916
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,9666,814
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,9426,800
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,4027,085
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7057,274
Campos SalesBrazil 10,6496,618
CanavieirasBrazil 11,5127,153
CaparaoBrazil 11,7487,300
CapinopolisBrazil 11,0966,895
CaratingaBrazil 11,6677,250
CaravelasBrazil 11,6747,254
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,0556,870
CarolinaBrazil 10,2146,347
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,6117,215
CataguasesBrazil 11,7717,314
CatalaoBrazil 11,1536,931
CatanduvaBrazil 11,3527,054
CaxiasBrazil 10,2636,378
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,9267,411
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,8576,747
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,7517,302
ChapecoBrazil 11,6607,246
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,0776,262
CipoBrazil 11,1356,920
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,1786,325
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,5177,157
CordeiroBrazil 11,8487,363
CorrentinaBrazil 10,9386,797
CorumbaBrazil 10,6446,614
CoximBrazil 10,7576,684
CrateusBrazil 10,4676,504
CuiabaBrazil 10,4066,466
CuritibaBrazil 11,7127,278
DiamantinaBrazil 11,4377,107
DiamantinoBrazil 10,2816,389
DouradosBrazil 11,0916,892
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8317,352
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,9687,437
EspinosaBrazil 11,1986,958
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,8956,770
FloraniaBrazil 10,8066,715
FlorestaBrazil 10,9126,781
FlorianoBrazil 10,4556,497
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,9457,423
FormosaBrazil 10,9576,809
FortalezaBrazil 10,4796,512
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,4037,086
FrancaBrazil 11,3967,082
GaranhunsBrazil 11,0726,880
GoianiaBrazil 10,9366,796
GoiasBrazil 10,8136,719
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,5977,207
GrajauBrazil 10,1436,303
GuairaBrazil 11,2927,017
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,4986,524
GuaratingaBrazil 11,5667,187
IbiriteBrazil 11,5647,186
IguatuBrazil 10,6646,627
IlheusBrazil 11,4287,101
ImperatrizBrazil 10,0506,245
IndaialBrazil 11,8467,361
IpameriBrazil 11,0986,897
IraiBrazil 11,6297,227
IreceBrazil 10,9346,795
ItaberabaBrazil 11,1396,922
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,1285,672
ItaitubaBrazil 9,3875,833
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,4507,115
ItaperunaBrazil 11,8067,337
ItapevaBrazil 11,6067,212
ItirucuBrazil 11,2436,987
ItuacuBrazil 11,1956,957
IvinhemaBrazil 11,1526,930
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4697,127
JacobinaBrazil 11,0166,845
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,6246,602
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,0236,850
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,2246,975
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,7627,309
LavrasBrazil 11,6107,215
LencoisBrazil 11,0786,884
LinharesBrazil 11,7667,312
LondrinaBrazil 11,4157,093
MacapaBrazil 9,3185,790
MacauBrazil 10,7296,667
MaceioBrazil 11,1966,957
MachadoBrazil 11,5907,202
ManausBrazil 9,0285,610
MarabaBrazil 9,9266,168
MaringaBrazil 11,3717,066
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,3045,782
Monte AzulBrazil 11,2126,967
Monte SantoBrazil 11,0266,852
MonteiroBrazil 10,9476,803
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,2857,012
Morada NovaBrazil 10,6106,593
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,9706,817
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,8597,369
ObidosBrazil 9,2045,719
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,1106,904
ParacatuBrazil 11,1366,920
ParanaBrazil 10,6586,623
ParanaguaBrazil 11,7677,312
ParanaibaBrazil 11,0866,889
ParintinsBrazil 9,1915,711
ParnaibaBrazil 10,2076,343
Passo FundoBrazil 11,7737,316
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,2817,010
PaulistanaBrazil 10,7016,650
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,0066,839
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,3897,077
PeixeBrazil 10,5686,567
PetrolinaBrazil 10,8556,745
PicosBrazil 10,5836,576
PiraiBrazil 11,8037,334
PirenopolisBrazil 10,8816,761
PompeuBrazil 11,4337,104
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,0656,876
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4005,841
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,6757,255
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,3065,783
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,9997,456
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,4456,491
PosseBrazil 10,8916,768
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,5606,562
RecifeBrazil 11,1046,900
RemansoBrazil 10,7716,693
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,1885,709
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,8747,379
Rio NegroBrazil 11,7407,295
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,9436,800
SalvadorBrazil 11,3067,026
Santa MariaBrazil 11,8257,348
SantaremBrazil 9,3025,780
SantosBrazil 11,7647,311
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,4987,145
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,8586,126
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,7706,693
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,9257,410
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,6337,229
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,6857,261
Sao LuisBrazil 9,9926,209
Sao MateusBrazil 11,7197,282
São PauloBrazil 11,7087,275
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,4717,128
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,0595,629
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,9716,817
SerrinhaBrazil 11,1546,931
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,5037,148
SobralBrazil 10,3576,436
SoureBrazil 9,5495,934
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,7366,671
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,1827,570
SurubimBrazil 11,0326,855
TaguatingaBrazil 10,7356,671
TarauacaBrazil 8,8465,497
TauaBrazil 10,5586,561
TefeBrazil 8,7585,442
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,5367,169
TeresinaBrazil 10,3186,412
TiriosBrazil 8,8025,469
TorresBrazil 12,0287,474
TracuateuaBrazil 9,6896,021
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,1516,929
TriunfoBrazil 10,8736,757
TucuruiBrazil 9,7426,054
TuriacuBrazil 9,8466,119
UaupesBrazil 8,2875,150
UbatubaBrazil 11,8007,333
UberabaBrazil 11,2957,019
VassourasBrazil 11,7977,331
VicosaBrazil 11,7057,274
VitoriaBrazil 11,8297,351
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,3227,036
Ze DocaBrazil 10,0176,224
BurgasBulgaria 9,1385,678
LomBulgaria 8,9125,538
PlevenBulgaria 8,9855,583
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1225,669
SadovoBulgaria 9,1285,672
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1555,689
SofiaBulgaria 9,0405,617
VarnaBulgaria 9,0705,636
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,2566,994
BurundiBurundi 14,1428,788
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,0916,892
SiemreapCambodia 10,9696,816
BatouriCameroon 12,7917,949
DoualaCameroon 12,6367,852
GarouaCameroon 12,2497,612
MamfeCameroon 12,4417,731
MarouaCameroon 12,1687,562
NgaoundereCameroon 12,4617,743
NkoundjaCameroon 12,5147,776
YaoundeCameroon 12,7337,913
YokoCameroon 12,5957,827
Abbotsford, BcCanada 760472
Agassiz, BcCanada 776482
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6541,028
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1513,201
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,8192,373
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,8441,767
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,7361,700
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,0952,545
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 781486
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,2781,415
Banff, AbCanada 1,054655
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,6682,279
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,7972,981
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,266787
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3691,472
Blue River, BcCanada 777483
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,8382,385
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9421,207
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,7442,327
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 340211
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,9803,716
Burns Lake, BcCanada 321200
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,0291,261
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,157719
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,1721,349
Campbell River, BcCanada 540336
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8652,402
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6062,241
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,6222,251
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,8771,166
Cape Scott, BcCanada 337210
Cape St James, BcCanada 176109
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,6302,877
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,014630
Chapais, QcCanada 3,7722,344
Charlo, NbCanada 4,4102,740
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7202,933
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7162,931
Chatham Point, BcCanada 501312
Chatham, NbCanada 4,5252,812
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5151,563
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,3202,063
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,2322,630
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3091,435
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,8571,154
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5272,192
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,331827
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4172,123
Comox, BcCanada 577359
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,7401,081
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8831,791
Coronation, AbCanada 1,296805
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,111691
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,8052,986
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0801,293
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 717445
Dease Lake, BcCanada 549341
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,8803,032
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4282,130
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,9732,469
Dryden, OnCanada 2,6131,624
Earlton, OnCanada 3,5912,232
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,128701
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,131703
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,128701
Edson, AbCanada 935581
Egg Island, BcCanada 314195
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9531,214
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9661,221
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8150
Eureka, NtCanada 3,3472,080
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,8661,160
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,337831
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,280795
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 773481
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,258782
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,073667
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,342834
Fort St John, BcCanada 702436
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,055656
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,5152,806
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,5282,814
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6052,240
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0653,147
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2901,423
Gladman Point, NtCanada 709440
Golden, BcCanada 957595
Goose, NfCanada 4,4592,771
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,4882,168
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 783487
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,6882,913
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,7242,936
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 910565
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7962,980
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,7832,972
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,8292,379
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4612,772
Harrow, OnCanada 3,7082,304
Hay River, NtCanada 1,206750
Hope, BcCanada 782486
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0711,287
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,2292,006
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,6531,027
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6052,240
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,9951,861
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,252778
Kamloops, BcCanada 762473
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,3052,054
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,3032,053
Kelowna, BcCanada 868540
Kenora, OnCanada 2,5081,559
Kingston, OnCanada 3,9822,474
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 1,8531,152
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,7921,113
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,7812,350
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,0582,522
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,6461,023
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,2272,005
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,8981,180
Langara, BcCanada 180112
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,8301,759
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,299807
London, OnCanada 3,7582,335
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2682,031
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8981,179
Lytton, BcCanada 720447
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8371,763
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,8932,419
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,478919
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,165724
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 188117
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,419882
Merry Island, BcCanada 647402
Moncton, NbCanada 4,6302,877
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,2552,644
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,1082,553
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,0902,541
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7461,085
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,3332,071
Morden, MbCanada 2,2901,423
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,7582,335
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2212,623
Nanaimo, BcCanada 669416
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,5572,831
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8462,390
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,327825
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,489926
North Bay, OnCanada 3,6672,278
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,9742,469
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,9752,470
Peace River, AbCanada 895556
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,6801,665
Penticton, BcCanada 885550
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,8282,379
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,8652,402
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,7101,684
Port Alberni, BcCanada 610379
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,8793,032
Port Hardy, BcCanada 385239
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2461,396
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,6491,025
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 525326
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8855
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9151,190
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,8321,760
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,1622,586
Quesnel, BcCanada 543337
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,131703
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,4921,549
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,8031,121
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8011,119
Resolute, NtCanada 2,8321,760
Revelstoke, BcCanada 892555
Roberval, QcCanada 4,0052,489
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,0693,150
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,452902
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,6052,861
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8352
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0231,879
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,4892,789
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,606998
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3262,067
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0132,494
Scott, SkCanada 1,461908
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,2842,662
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,8012,983
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,2252,625
Shingle Point, YtCanada 1,7511,088
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,6131,624
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,6561,650
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,043648
Smithers, BcCanada 269167
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,8543,016
Summerside, PeCanada 4,6622,897
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,608999
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,600994
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9163,055
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,5841,606
Terrace, BcCanada 172107
Teslin, YtCanada 752467
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9291,199
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,342834
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1041,307
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,9081,807
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4172,123
Tofino, BcCanada 596371
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,8352,383
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,8172,372
Trenton, OnCanada 3,9272,440
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,6491,646
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,8293,001
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,507936
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,6772,285
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 704438
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,222760
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,308813
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 737458
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 746464
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,1012,548
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,7812,350
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 744463
Whitehorse, YtCanada 847527
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,6532,270
Windsor, OnCanada 3,6882,292
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,3141,438
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,7841,109
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,6892,914
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,373853
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9151,190
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,0345,614
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,9385,554
SalCape Verde 9,6355,987
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,9638,056
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,4907,762
AbecheChad 12,0497,488
FayaChad 11,5557,180
MoundouChad 12,4357,727
N’DjamenaChad 12,0247,472
AntofagastaChile 10,3186,411
AricaChile 9,8386,113
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,3807,693
ChicoChile 12,4427,732
ChillanChile 11,4887,139
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,4597,121
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,7016,649
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,2917,638
Curico-General FreireChile 11,3737,067
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,0556,248
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,2055,720
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,4578,363
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,8946,770
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,8227,347
ParronChile 11,3337,043
Puerto AysenChile 12,2907,637
Puerto MonttChile 11,8997,394
Punta ArenasChile 13,0678,120
QuinteroChile 11,1826,949
SantiagoChile 11,2596,997
SewellChile 11,3297,040
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,6677,250
ValdiviaChile 11,7387,294
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,7767,318
VallenarChile 10,8556,745
ValparaisoChile 11,1926,955
AltaiChina 8,1815,084
BeijingChina 7,8174,857
ChangchunChina 7,0124,357
ChangduChina 9,5375,926
ChangshaChina 9,0715,637
ChengduChina 9,2775,765
ChongqingChina 9,2725,761
DuianChina 8,9865,584
ErlianChina 7,6824,774
GanzhouChina 9,1785,703
GuangzhouChina 9,5095,909
HaikouChina 9,9896,207
HailarChina 6,8304,244
HamiChina 8,5085,287
HetanChina 9,5175,914
JiuquanChina 8,6275,361
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,3715,823
KashiChina 9,3675,821
KunmingChina 9,8936,148
LanzhouChina 8,7595,443
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,9296,170
NanchangChina 8,8745,514
NanjingChina 8,4065,223
NanningChina 9,8466,118
PingbianChina 8,7605,443
QingdaoChina 7,9564,944
QiqiharChina 6,7874,217
RuoqiangChina 9,0735,638
ShanghaiChina 8,3305,176
ShantouChina 9,3145,788
ShenyangChina 7,2894,530
TaiyuanChina 8,2115,102
TaoyuanChina 8,9035,532
TengchongChina 10,0806,264
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,6015,345
Xi’AnChina 8,6985,405
XichangChina 9,6315,985
YanjiChina 6,8754,272
YichangChina 8,9215,543
YinchuanChina 8,4295,238
YiningChina 8,7605,443
ZhengzhouChina 8,4265,236
ZhijiangChina 9,3115,786
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,5974,721
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,5614,698
AraucaColombia 7,4214,611
BarranquillaColombia 6,8204,238
Benito SalasColombia 7,5284,678
BogotáColombia 7,4334,619
Camilo DazaColombia 7,2314,494
El CaranoColombia 7,1914,469
Las GaviotasColombia 7,6424,749
MatecanaColombia 7,3284,554
PeralesColombia 7,3984,597
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,7054,788
Rafael NunezColombia 6,8154,235
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,2473,882
Simon BolivarColombia 6,8314,245
VanguardiaColombia 7,5154,670
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,5155,292
YariguiesColombia 7,2384,498
MoroniComoros 15,3359,530
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,3513,946
LimonCosta Rica 6,4183,988
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,3163,925
San JoseCosta Rica 6,3613,953
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,5615,320
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9155,540
SibenikCroatia 8,7435,433
SplitCroatia 8,7815,457
ZagrebCroatia 8,5275,299
CamagueyCuba 5,6753,527
CasablancaCuba 5,2423,258
HavanaCuba 5,2553,266
WillemstadCuraçao 7,0644,389
FamagustaCyprus 10,0506,245
LarnacaCyprus 10,0726,259
LimassolCyprus 10,0846,266
NicosiaCyprus 10,0366,237
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1955,093
ChebCzech Republic 7,9904,965
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1725,078
PragueCzech Republic 8,0364,994
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3108,271
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5348,410
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7458,541
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9759,306
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3668,927
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4174,609
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5174,671
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,3364,559
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,2664,515
MarstalDenmark 7,4514,630
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4904,655
OdenseDenmark 7,3954,596
RandersDenmark 7,2774,522
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5114,668
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2854,527
TønderDenmark 7,3994,598
TylstrupDenmark 7,2004,474
TystofteDenmark 7,4314,618
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2164,484
VestervigDenmark 7,2004,474
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,7587,928
Melville HallDominica 7,2634,514
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,2803,902
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,4103,983
AzuaDominican Republic 6,3843,967
BaniDominican Republic 6,4353,999
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,3923,972
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,4384,000
CabreraDominican Republic 6,3443,942
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,3563,950
CotuiDominican Republic 6,3773,963
DajabonDominican Republic 6,2303,871
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,3503,946
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,3193,927
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,4774,025
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,3203,928
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,4634,016
HigueyDominican Republic 6,5114,046
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,3083,920
ImbertDominican Republic 6,2863,906
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,3403,940
JimaniDominican Republic 6,3323,935
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,5094,045
La VegaDominican Republic 6,3423,941
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,4634,016
LuperonDominican Republic 6,2543,886
MichesDominican Republic 6,4554,011
MocaDominican Republic 6,3253,931
MoncionDominican Republic 6,2813,903
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,2083,858
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,4233,991
NaguaDominican Republic 6,3713,959
NeybaDominican Republic 6,3493,945
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,3663,956
PimentelDominican Republic 6,3713,959
PoloDominican Republic 6,3913,972
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,2913,909
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,3023,916
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,3323,935
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,3463,944
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,4904,033
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,4283,994
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,3343,936
SamanaDominican Republic 6,4193,989
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,4414,003
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,3083,920
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,4013,978
San JuanDominican Republic 6,3323,935
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,5284,057
SanchezDominican Republic 6,4003,977
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,3073,920
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,2633,892
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,4494,008
TamayoDominican Republic 6,3683,957
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,4103,983
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,3843,967
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,2363,875
YamasaDominican Republic 6,4113,984
YasicaDominican Republic 6,3003,915
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,2005,717
CanarEcuador 7,8484,877
GuayaquilEcuador 7,7584,821
IzobambaEcuador 7,6594,759
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,5754,707
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,9774,957
MilagroEcuador 7,7694,828
OtavaloEcuador 7,6174,733
PichilingueEcuador 7,6794,772
PortoviejoEcuador 7,6184,734
PuyoEcuador 7,8024,848
QuitoEcuador 7,6434,750
RumipambaEcuador 7,7194,797
San GabrielEcuador 7,6074,727
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,4146,471
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,6026,589
AswanEgypt 11,2556,994
AsyutEgypt 10,8866,765
BahariyaEgypt 10,7036,651
Beni SuefEgypt 10,6656,627
CairoEgypt 10,5586,561
DabaaEgypt 10,4016,463
DakhlaEgypt 11,0136,843
El ArishEgypt 10,4926,520
El TorEgypt 10,8036,713
FarafraEgypt 10,8236,725
HelwanEgypt 10,5846,577
HurguadaEgypt 10,9216,786
IsmailiaEgypt 10,5196,537
KhargaEgypt 11,0496,866
KosseirEgypt 11,0416,861
LuxorEgypt 11,0666,877
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,3446,428
MinyaEgypt 10,7676,691
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4446,490
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,6696,630
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8406,736
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,6386,610
SalloumEgypt 10,2766,386
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,5346,546
SohagEgypt 10,9516,805
St. KatrineEgypt 10,7586,685
TahrirEgypt 10,4866,516
TantaEgypt 10,4766,510
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,6953,539
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,7223,556
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,6763,527
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,7163,552
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,6167,840
AsmaraEritrea 12,3027,645
AssabEritrea 12,5867,821
MassawaEritrea 12,2717,626
TallinEstonia 7,2684,516
TartuEstonia 7,4174,609
VilsandiEstonia 7,3304,555
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,9968,076
GonderEthiopia 12,5857,821
NegeleEthiopia 13,4098,333
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,5048,391
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2643,892
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2283,870
Laucala BayFiji 9,3315,799
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,3425,805
NandiFiji 9,3425,805
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4465,870
HelsinkiFinland 7,1864,465
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1754,459
JoensuuFinland 6,9844,340
JokioinenFinland 7,0994,411
JyvskylFinland 6,9624,326
KajaaniFinland 6,7864,217
KuopioFinland 6,9354,309
KuusamoFinland 6,6224,115
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1414,438
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1124,420
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9734,333
OuluFinland 6,6874,155
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4434,003
TampereFinland 7,0344,371
TurkuFinland 7,1114,419
VaasaFinland 6,8354,247
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,7195,418
BiarritzFrance 8,1955,092
BordeauxFrance 8,0945,030
BrestFrance 7,6044,725
CaenFrance 7,6794,772
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9834,961
DijonFrance 8,0575,006
GourdonFrance 8,1785,082
GrenobleFrance 8,2895,151
Le MansFrance 7,8234,861
LilleFrance 7,6644,762
LyonFrance 8,2065,099
MarseilleFrance 8,4455,248
MontpellierFrance 8,3875,212
NancyFrance 7,9514,941
NantesFrance 7,8344,868
NiceFrance 8,4915,276
ParisFrance 7,8114,854
PerpignanFrance 8,4325,240
StrasbourgFrance 8,0084,976
ToulonFrance 8,5035,284
ToulouseFrance 8,2905,151
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,8015,469
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,7995,468
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,8025,470
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,9225,544
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,6335,365
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,0844,402
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0364,994
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0344,992
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,0194,983
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5315,301
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,6804,772
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,7365,428
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,24410,715
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,50211,498
BitamGabon 12,9108,022
CocobeachGabon 12,9328,036
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3818,315
LambarnGabon 13,1358,162
LastourvilleGabon 13,2628,241
LibrevilleGabon 12,9798,065
MakokouGabon 13,1268,157
MayumbaGabon 13,4268,343
MitzicGabon 13,0448,106
MkamboGabon 13,1278,157
MoandaGabon 13,3568,300
MouilaGabon 13,2888,257
Port-GentilGabon 13,0628,117
TchibanGabon 13,3878,319
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,1334,433
BanjulGambia 10,3196,412
SukhumiGeorgia 9,2375,740
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4235,856
BerlinGermany 7,7674,826
BrockenGermany 7,7654,825
CologneGermany 7,7454,813
DresdenGermany 7,9164,919
ErfurtGermany 7,8584,883
EssenGermany 7,7004,785
FichtelbergGermany 7,9684,951
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8804,897
GeisenheimGermany 7,8734,892
GorlitzGermany 7,9434,936
HamburgGermany 7,5614,699
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,5614,698
HannoverGermany 7,6714,767
HelgolandGermany 7,4484,628
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1855,086
KarlsruheGermany 7,9864,963
KasselGermany 7,7834,837
KonstanzGermany 8,1445,061
LeipzigGermany 7,8534,880
LindenbergGermany 7,8144,856
MagdeburgGermany 7,7584,821
MunichGermany 8,1515,065
MünsterGermany 7,6634,762
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6704,766
NurembergGermany 8,0134,979
NurnbergGermany 8,0124,978
PotsdamGermany 7,7694,828
RostockGermany 7,5604,698
SchleswigGermany 7,4584,635
StuttgartGermany 8,0334,992
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8584,883
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2235,110
AccraGhana 11,9877,449
KumasiGhana 11,8027,334
TamaleGhana 11,5767,193
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7465,435
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2865,770
AthensGreece 9,5465,932
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5755,950
ChiosGreece 9,5595,940
CorfuGreece 9,2825,768
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1935,713
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8666,131
IoanninaGreece 9,2965,777
KalamataGreece 9,6065,969
KerkiraGreece 9,2825,768
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7146,037
LamiaGreece 9,4205,854
LarissaGreece 9,3415,805
LemnosGreece 9,3735,824
LimnosGreece 9,3735,824
MethoniGreece 9,6235,980
MilosGreece 9,7016,028
MitiliniGreece 9,4925,899
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4885,896
NaxosGreece 9,6806,015
PatrasGreece 9,4735,887
RhodesGreece 9,8116,096
SamosGreece 9,6475,995
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4595,878
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,8266,106
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2595,754
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5665,944
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5055,907
AasiaatGreenland 4,1562,582
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8933,041
AputiteqGreenland 4,9643,084
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,7792,970
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5692,839
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,1822,599
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2082,615
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1213,182
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2062,614
JulianehbGreenland 4,8072,987
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2982,671
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1263,185
NanortalikGreenland 4,8803,032
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8122,990
NordGreenland 4,5082,802
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3732,718
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,5702,219
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9813,095
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3002,672
UpernavikGreenland 3,9382,447
UummannaqGreenland 4,1242,563
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,1854,465
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,1864,466
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,5583,454
BokeGuinea 10,6586,623
ConakryGuinea 10,8566,746
FaranahGuinea 10,9786,822
KankanGuinea 11,0276,852
KindiaGuinea 10,8556,745
KissidougouGuinea 11,0756,882
LabeGuinea 10,7686,691
MacentaGuinea 11,1926,955
MamouGuinea 10,8706,755
NzerekoreGuinea 11,3367,044
SiguiriGuinea 10,9356,795
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,5256,541
GeorgetownGuyana 8,2465,124
TimehriGuyana 8,2675,137
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,2963,913
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,2972,670
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,2572,645
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,2352,632
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,2592,647
Midway IslandHawaii 4,7072,925
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,2382,634
CatacamasHonduras 5,7853,595
CholutecaHonduras 5,8673,646
La CeibaHonduras 5,6543,513
La MesaHonduras 5,6203,492
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,8793,653
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,6363,503
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,7933,600
TelaHonduras 5,6203,493
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5555,938
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5565,938
BudapestHungary 8,4245,235
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4365,242
DebrecenHungary 8,4845,272
KeszthelyHungary 8,4615,258
MiskolcHungary 8,4005,220
PecsHungary 8,5655,322
SzegedHungary 8,5825,333
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3925,215
AkureyriIceland 5,5943,476
DalatangiIceland 5,7723,587
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8003,604
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7443,570
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6023,481
ReykhólarIceland 5,4743,402
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5833,469
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4833,407
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6973,540
AgraIndia 10,6296,605
AhmedabadIndia 11,2116,967
AkolaIndia 11,3477,051
AllahabadIndia 10,6986,648
AmritsarIndia 10,2346,359
BangaloreIndia 12,1537,552
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,9357,417
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,1006,897
BikanerIndia 10,6636,626
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,0627,496
CherrapunjiIndia 10,3566,435
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,3566,435
DaltonganjIndia 10,7676,691
DarbhangaIndia 10,4836,514
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,0006,214
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,9946,211
DumkaIndia 10,6316,606
DwarkaIndia 11,3687,064
GoaIndia 11,9977,455
GuwahatiIndia 10,2756,385
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,6497,239
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,1666,939
JagdalpurIndia 11,3587,058
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,7686,692
KotaIndia 10,9046,776
KozhikodeIndia 12,3927,701
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,8976,150
LudhianaIndia 10,2906,394
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,2487,611
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,3386,424
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,6567,243
MusulipatnamIndia 11,6927,265
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,2436,987
New DelhiIndia 10,5016,525
PambanIndia 12,4877,760
PuneIndia 11,6687,251
SagarIndia 10,9606,811
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,9716,196
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,6497,860
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,6497,860
VeravalIndia 11,4997,146
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,4577,119
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,0786,884
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,5857,199
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,6617,868
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,9587,431
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,8266,728
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,4386,486
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,1977,580
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,6966,647
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,5427,794
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,9357,417
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,1636,316
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,1557,553
AbadanIran 10,6896,642
ArakIran 10,2786,387
BabolsarIran 9,9796,201
Bandar AbbasIran 11,0146,844
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9006,152
Bandar LengehIran 11,1026,899
BirjandIran 10,3656,441
BushehrIran 10,8446,739
ChahbaharIran 11,1886,952
DezfulIran 10,4796,512
EsfahanIran 10,4486,492
IranshahrIran 10,9756,820
KermanIran 10,6746,633
KermanshahIran 10,2446,366
Khoram AbadIran 10,3486,430
MashhadIran 9,9856,205
OroomiehIran 9,8716,134
RamsarIran 9,9626,191
RashtIran 9,9176,162
SemnanIran 10,1026,277
ShahroudIran 10,0026,216
ShirazIran 10,7776,697
TabrizIran 9,8276,107
TeheranIran 10,0976,274
YazdIran 10,5076,529
ZahedanIran 10,7236,663
ZanjanIran 9,9876,206
BaghdadIraq 10,3586,437
BasraIraq 10,6666,628
BelmulletIreland 6,8544,259
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,0384,374
ClaremorrisIreland 6,9394,312
ClonesIreland 6,9604,325
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,9164,298
CorkIreland 7,1244,427
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,1294,430
DublinIreland 7,0664,391
KilkennyIreland 7,1044,415
Malin HeadIreland 6,8484,256
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,1704,455
ShannonIreland 7,0344,371
ValentiaIreland 7,0524,382
EilatIsrael 10,6766,634
HaifaIsrael 10,3176,411
JerusalemIsrael 10,4256,478
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4066,466
AlbengaItaly 8,4815,270
AlgheroItaly 8,8345,490
AmendolaItaly 8,9685,573
AnconaItaly 8,6895,400
ArezzoItaly 8,6565,379
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0395,617
BergamoItaly 8,3655,198
BolognaItaly 8,5305,300
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3325,178
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1785,703
BrindisiItaly 9,1215,668
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,0025,594
CameriItaly 8,3475,187
CampobassoItaly 8,9365,553
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,9535,563
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,0315,612
Cape FrascaItaly 8,9315,550
Cape MeleItaly 8,4915,276
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1145,664
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3765,826
CerviaItaly 8,5905,338
CiampinoItaly 8,8495,499
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5465,311
Cisa PassItaly 8,4945,278
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,8045,471
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3465,186
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,4605,878
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2735,762
DecimomannuItaly 8,9885,585
DobbiacoItaly 8,3305,176
FalconaraItaly 8,6855,397
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6015,345
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,9715,575
FonniItaly 8,9195,543
FrontoneItaly 8,6775,392
FrosinoneItaly 8,8885,523
GelaItaly 9,3915,836
GenoaItaly 8,4665,261
GhediItaly 8,4085,225
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,0835,644
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9715,575
GrossetoItaly 8,7065,410
GrottaglieItaly 9,1225,668
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,8125,476
GuidoniaItaly 8,8345,490
IstranaItaly 8,4345,241
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,5055,907
LatinaItaly 8,8865,522
LatronicoItaly 9,1295,673
LecceItaly 9,1715,699
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6875,398
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1175,666
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,3135,787
MilanItaly 8,3745,204
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3385,182
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7475,435
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9965,590
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,8475,498
PadovaItaly 8,4565,254
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3545,191
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,2555,751
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,2425,743
PantelleriaItaly 9,3485,809
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4725,265
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,9705,574
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7145,415
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8315,488
PiacenzaItaly 8,4435,247
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5895,338
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5685,324
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9545,564
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0645,633
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8615,506
PrizziItaly 9,3005,779
RadicofaniItaly 8,7125,414
Resia PassItaly 8,2785,144
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6215,357
RivoltoItaly 8,4315,239
Rolle PassItaly 8,3625,196
RomeItaly 8,8325,488
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8405,493
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,4585,256
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,4945,278
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9575,566
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2215,730
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5355,304
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,8355,490
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2195,729
SigonellaItaly 9,3785,828
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1235,669
TarvisioItaly 8,3915,214
TermoliItaly 8,8995,530
TorinoItaly 8,3685,200
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3485,187
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,2505,748
TrevicoItaly 9,0065,596
TrevisoItaly 8,4405,245
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,4825,271
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3625,196
UdineItaly 8,4275,237
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1895,710
VeniceItaly 8,4605,257
VeronaItaly 8,4295,238
VicenzaItaly 8,4315,239
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,8105,475
ViterboItaly 8,7685,449
VolterraItaly 8,6335,365